Změny v notářských úřadech

notářský úřadkončící notářnáhradníknový notář
obecsoudjménoukončeníjménojménozahájení
ŠumperkOkresní soud v ŠumperkuMgr. Aleš Heinz31.08.2017Mgr. Jitka Heinzová
Hradec KrálovéOkresní soud v Hradci KrálovéJUDr. Zdeněk Pavel31.08.2017JUDr. Olga Čepelová, Ph.D.
BrnoOkresní soud Brno-venkovJUDr. Marie Bartáková30.06.2017JUDr.Ing. Jiří Lorenčík01.07.2017
JihlavaOkresní soud v JihlavěJUDr.Ing. Jiří Lorenčík30.06.2017JUDr. Jana Pavlincová
Praha 5Okresní soud Praha-východJUDr. Vlasta Lauermannová30.06.2017Mgr. Markéta Káninská11.07.2017
Praha 1Obvodní soud pro Prahu 10JUDr. Marie Tlášková30.06.2017JUDr. Daniela Machová31.07.2017
TrutnovOkresní soud v TrutnověJUDr. Jaroslav Bálek12.05.2017Mgr. Klára Pouchlá, LL.M.
Jindřichův HradecOkresní soud v Jindřichově HradciJarmila Žáková30.04.2017Mgr. Blanka Žáková
Ústí nad LabemOkresní soud v Ústí nad LabemMgr. Marta Pěnkavová31.03.2017Mgr. Daniela Málková01.04.2017
SvitavyOkresní soud ve SvitaváchMgr. Miroslava Křížová02.03.2017Mgr. Karolína Páchová06.10.2017
StrakoniceOkresní soud ve StrakonicíchMgr. Hana Kapicová Kohoutková31.01.2017Mgr. Hana Kapicová Kohoutková
Český KrumlovOkresní soud v Českém KrumlověJUDr. Kamil Hrdina31.01.2017JUDr. Helena Hájková01.03.2017
BrnoOkresní soud Brno-venkovRafaela Šimková31.01.2017Mgr. Klára Janulíková28.04.2017
KladnoOkresní soud v KladněJUDr. Helena Hájková31.01.2017Mgr. Martina Čermáková01.06.2017
KladnoOkresní soud v KladněIvana Tomsová01.01.2017Mgr. Daniel Borský31.08.2017
Praha 4Okresní soud Praha-západJUDr. Petr Bílek31.12.2016Mgr. Jan Dytrych01.01.2017
HodonínOkresní soud v HodoníněMarie Filipi31.12.2016Mgr. Ing. Tomáš Kremr01.01.2017
PardubiceOkresní soud v PardubicíchJUDr. Alena Musílková31.12.2016JUDr. Monika Čírtková01.01.2017
MělníkOkresní soud v MělníkuMgr. Miroslava Petříčková31.12.2016Ing. Mgr. Lenka Holíková01.01.2017
PřerovOkresní soud v PřerověJUDr. Marcela Stoklásková31.12.2016Mgr. Alexandra Geroldová01.01.2017
PlzeňOkresní soud Plzeň-jihJUDr. Jana Šteklová31.12.2016Mgr. Michal Šilhavý01.01.2017
Praha 1Obvodní soud pro Prahu 7JUDr. Marie Malá31.12.2016Mgr. Eva Králová01.02.2017
PříborOkresní soud v Novém JičíněJUDr. Miloš Vaigl31.12.2016Mgr. Tomáš Recman01.02.2017
Praha 4Obvodní soud pro Prahu 10JUDr. Jitka Voleská31.12.2016JUDr. Věra Dundová01.04.2017
StříbroOkresní soud v TachověMgr. Michal Šilhavý31.12.2016Mgr. Eva Vávrová15.05.2017
Český BrodOkresní soud v KolíněJUDr. Miroslava Papežová30.11.2016Mgr. Petra Němcová01.01.2017
Praha 2Okresní soud Praha-západJUDr. Libuše Vildová30.11.2016Mgr. Klára Svobodová01.01.2017
ChomutovOkresní soud v ChomutověJUDr. Ivana Chábová30.11.2016Mgr. Marta Bláhová01.03.2017
Semily, PodmokliceOkresní soud v SemilechJUDr. Silvie Skákalová30.11.2016Mgr. Martin Diviš, LL.B.20.03.2017
MělníkOkresní soud v MělníkuJUDr. Jitka Kohoutová31.10.2016Mgr. Petr Oulík01.11.2016
ChoceňOkresní soud v Ústí nad OrlicíJUDr. Jana Kačírková31.10.2016Mgr. Andrea Červinková01.04.2017
Nový JičínOkresní soud v Novém JičíněMgr. Šárka Otipková30.09.2016Mgr. Petra Dombrovská18.04.2017
PlzeňOkresní soud Plzeň-MěstoMgr. Anna Röschová31.08.2016Mgr. David Kittel05.09.2016
TáborOkresní soud v TábořeJUDr. Lucie Vaňková28.07.2016Mgr. Hana Kapicová Kohoutková01.02.2017
LetohradOkresní soud v Ústí nad OrlicíMgr. Věra Botová30.06.2016Mgr. Martina Suchodolová01.08.2016
KrnovOkresní soud v BruntáleJUDr. Renata Grochalová30.06.2016Mgr. Romana Tatarčíková14.09.2016
Frýdek-MístekOkresní soud ve Frýdku-MístkuJUDr. Jana Šimečková30.06.2016Mgr. Šárka Otipková01.10.2016
Praha 3Obvodní soud pro Prahu 8JUDr. Zdeňka Procházková30.06.2016Mgr. Michaela Oswaldová13.02.2017
ProstějovOkresní soud v ProstějověJUDr. Irena Bischofová31.05.2016Mgr. Linda Lorencová15.11.2016
JičínOkresní soud v JičíněPan Lubomír Pilař30.04.2016Mgr. Pavel Halama01.01.2017
ChrudimOkresní soud v ChrudimiJUDr. Zdenka Šťastná31.03.2016Mgr. Milan Kučera01.04.2016
Praha 2Obvodní soud pro Prahu 1Mgr. Helena Čapková31.03.2016JUDr. Lucie Vaňková01.08.2016
TepliceOkresní soud v TeplicíchJUDr. Iva Brušáková31.03.2016JUDr. Veronika Matějková12.08.2016
Mladá BoleslavOkresní soud v Mladé BoleslaviJUDr. Jitka Matějková31.03.2016Mgr. Zdeňka Hrdá01.10.2016
PříbramOkresní soud v PříbramiJUDr. Jiří Šindelář21.03.2016Mgr. Radek Šmíd25.11.2016
PlzeňOkresní soud Plzeň-severJUDr. Marie Kuželková29.02.2016Mgr. Ivana Legová01.03.2016
BrnoMěstský soud v BrněJUDr. Eva Čierniková31.12.2015Mgr. Jana Hyráková01.01.2016
BerounOkresní soud v BerouněMgr. Magdalena Holečková31.12.2015Mgr. Andrea Cafourková01.01.2016
Karviná, FryštátOkresní soud v KarvinéMgr. Marie Chmielniaková31.12.2015JUDr. Martina Niklová01.01.2016
PlzeňOkresní soud Plzeň-MěstoJUDr. Alena Koupšetová31.12.2015Mgr. Ondřej Šíma01.01.2016
PříbramOkresní soud v PříbramiPaní Libuše Novotná-Kuzmová31.12.2015Mgr. Kateřina Lukavská01.01.2016
Orlová-LutyněOkresní soud v KarvinéJUDr. Vladimír Polášek31.12.2015JUDr. Radim Duda01.01.2016
PoličkaOkresní soud ve SvitaváchJUDr. Jan Kőck31.12.2015JUDr. Marie Tomanová, Ph.D.11.01.2016
BrnoMěstský soud v BrněJUDr. Danuše Motáčková31.12.2015Mgr. Petra Vymazalová17.01.2016
SokolovOkresní soud v SokolověJUDr. Blanka Ungrová31.12.2015Mgr. Viktor Semanik01.03.2016
JičínOkresní soud v JičíněJUDr. Lenka Šubrtová31.12.2015JUDr. Jitka Matějková01.04.2016
BrnoMěstský soud v BrněMgr. Marta Ilievová31.12.2015Mgr. Petr Šedivý09.05.2016
TáborOkresní soud v TábořeJUDr. Marie Tomanová31.12.2015Mgr. Martina Šmajstrlová19.05.2016
Jindřichův HradecOkresní soud v Jindřichově HradciMgr. Jana Hyráková31.12.2015Mgr. Blanka Žáková01.07.2016
BlanskoOkresní soud v BlanskuJUDr. Andrea Štěpánová, MBA31.12.2015Mgr. Jan Kohoutek01.08.2016
KlatovyOkresní soud v KlatovechMgr. Ondřej Šíma31.12.2015Mgr. Hana Mičicová01.01.2017
OpavaOkresní soud v OpavěMgr. Jiří Kunz15.12.2015JUDr. Petr Filip Schindler01.07.2016
Mladá BoleslavOkresní soud v Mladé BoleslaviJUDr. Zdeňka Neumannová31.10.2015Mgr. Alice Nepomucká01.03.2016
BrnoMěstský soud v BrněJUDr. Danuše Hyprová30.09.2015JUDr. Andrea Štěpánová, MBA01.01.2016
OlomoucOkresní soud v OlomouciMgr. Vladimíra Kratochvílová30.09.2015JUDr. Irena Bischofová01.06.2016
Praha 1Obvodní soud pro Prahu 2JUDr. Jana Kleinová30.06.2015Mgr. Lukáš Valigura10.11.2015
SemilyOkresní soud v SemilechJUDr. Milada Berndtová30.06.2015Mgr. Karel Uhlíř27.11.2015
PardubiceOkresní soud v PardubicíchJUDr. Dagmar Příborská30.06.2015Mgr. Ludvík Vinopal01.01.2016
Ústí nad OrlicíOkresní soud v Ústí nad OrlicíJUDr. Jana Faifrová31.05.2015Mgr. Pavlína Kačírková01.11.2015
PlzeňOkresní soud Plzeň-severJUDr. Alena Stránská30.04.2015Mgr. Martina Vovsíková01.09.2015
KolínOkresní soud v KolíněJUDr. Jiří Nosek31.03.2015Mgr. Stanislav Trčka04.05.2015
Praha 1Obvodní soud pro Prahu 4JUDr. Milena Králová28.02.2015Mgr. František Novotný15.04.2015
MostOkresní soud v MostěMgr. Ludmila Polívková31.01.2015Mgr. Anna Salajková01.04.2015
StrakoniceOkresní soud ve StrakonicíchMgr. Robert Procházka31.01.2015Mgr. Hana Kapicová Kohoutková18.01.2016
VyškovOkresní soud ve VyškověMgr. Petr Ondrůšek15.01.2015Mgr. Jiří Hron10.08.2015
Kutná HoraOkresní soud v Kutné HořeJUDr. Jarmila Slabá31.12.2014JUDr. Renata Tremlová01.01.2015
Praha 1Obvodní soud pro Prahu 9JUDr. Daniela Jarošová31.12.2014JUDr. Sylva Kotrbová16.02.2015
Uherské HradištěOkresní soud v Uherském HradištiJUDr. Vlasta Růžičková31.12.2014Mgr. Bohumil Kunc01.04.2015
PlzeňOkresní soud Plzeň-MěstoJUDr. Jan Kubeček30.12.2014Mgr. Pavel Škůrek01.01.2015
LiberecOkresní soud v LiberciMgr. Dagmar Pasevová30.12.2014Mgr. Denisa Van Geet01.01.2015
Jindřichův HradecOkresní soud v Jindřichově HradciJUDr. Hana Pírková30.12.2014Mgr. Šárka Aschenbrennerová01.01.2015
KlatovyOkresní soud v KlatovechJUDr. Jarmila Šímová30.12.2014Mgr. Ondřej Šíma01.01.2015
PardubiceOkresní soud v PardubicíchJUDr. Lenka Ullrichová30.12.2014Mgr. Martina Kondrová01.01.2015
ChomutovOkresní soud v ChomutověMgr. Pavel Škůrek30.12.2014Mgr. Jana Galková29.05.2015
PardubiceOkresní soud v PardubicíchMgr. Dana Nováková30.09.2014Mgr. Dalibor Novák01.01.2015
Uherské HradištěOkresní soud v Uherském HradištiJUDr. Jarmila Váňová30.09.2014Mgr. Petr Ondrůšek16.01.2015
PlzeňOkresní soud Plzeň-jihJUDr. Adéla Hegnerová31.07.2014JUDr. Jitka Skoblová01.01.2015
KolínOkresní soud v KolíněMgr. Jarmila Součková30.06.2014JUDr. Silvia Kürtiová01.08.2014
České BudějoviceOkresní soud v Českých BudějovicíchJUDr. Blanka Vosátková30.06.2014Mgr. Robert Procházka01.02.2015
LounyOkresní soud v LounechJUDr. Zdeňka Moravcová31.05.2014Mgr. David Borský16.01.2015
LitoměřiceOkresní soud v LitoměřicíchJUDr. Marcela Knoblochová31.03.2014Mgr. Luboš Holík01.04.2014
Mladá BoleslavOkresní soud v Mladé BoleslaviJUDr. Marie Hendrychová31.03.2014JUDr. Jitka Matějková01.08.2014
VarnsdorfOkresní soud v DěčíněMgr. Luboš Holík31.03.2014Mgr. Radka Vrataninová15.09.2014
ŠumperkOkresní soud v ŠumperkuJUDr. Jitka Vašková31.03.2014Mgr. Magdalena Iliadisová10.11.2014
LitoměřiceOkresní soud v LitoměřicíchJUDr. Hana Králová31.03.2014JUDr. Radka Kulhánková01.01.2015
LitoměřiceOkresní soud v LitoměřicíchJUDr. Milena Michaličková31.03.2014Mgr. Petr Elšík01.01.2015
PlzeňOkresní soud Plzeň-severJUDr. Zdeněk Veverka08.03.2014JUDr. Julie Pokorná01.09.2015
OlomoucOkresní soud v OlomouciJUDr. Vlasta Hrnčířová28.02.2014Mgr. Lucie Holubová01.07.2014
Mladá BoleslavOkresní soud v Mladé BoleslaviJUDr. Miroslava Havelková31.01.2014Mgr. Jitka Horáčková12.06.2014
ChotěbořOkresní soud v Havlíčkově BroděJUDr. Petra Bílková13.01.2014JUDr. Petra Bílková13.01.2014
Praha 2Obvodní soud pro Prahu 9Mgr. Jana Bečková31.12.2013Mgr. Soňa Glazarová01.01.2014
Praha 2Obvodní soud pro Prahu 2JUDr. Václav Halbich31.12.2013JUDr. František Bouček, Ph.D.01.01.2014
Mariánské LázněOkresní soud v ChebuMgr. Ing. Jaroslav Havel31.12.2013JUDr. Ing. Robert Koupšet01.01.2014
PrachaticeOkresní soud v PrachaticíchPaní Marie Hoidekrová31.12.2013JUDr. Jiří Pražák01.01.2014
Praha 1Obvodní soud pro Prahu 5JUDr. Olga Křemenová31.12.2013Mgr. Václav Voda01.01.2014
PrachaticeOkresní soud v PrachaticíchJUDr. Hana Randáková31.12.2013Mgr. Magdalena Vosátková, MBA01.01.2014
TurnovOkresní soud v SemilechJUDr. Zdeňka Seemanová31.12.2013Mgr. Martina Pokorná01.01.2014
Praha 3Obvodní soud pro Prahu 7JUDr. Josef Sládek31.12.2013JUDr., Ing. Vanda Pirková01.01.2014
PlzeňOkresní soud Plzeň-MěstoMgr. Ivana Uhlířová31.12.2013Mgr. Martin Říha01.01.2014
Praha 8Okresní soud Praha-východJUDr. Michaela Veselá31.12.2013Mgr. Markéta Motlíková01.01.2014
KladnoOkresní soud v KladněJUDr. Jiřina Zachová31.12.2013Mgr. Martin Kopal01.01.2014
JihlavaOkresní soud v JihlavěJUDr. Vladislava Duchoňová31.12.2013JUDr.Ing. Jiří Lorenčík01.04.2014
PardubiceOkresní soud v PardubicíchJUDr. Jiřina Návratová31.12.2013JUDr. Josef Lát25.04.2014
PoděbradyOkresní soud v NymburceJUDr. Miroslava Hůlová31.12.2013JUDr. Marta Večeřová01.05.2014
LounyOkresní soud v LounechMgr. Soňa Glazarová31.12.2013Mgr. Kamila Johanovská02.06.2014
TepliceOkresní soud v TeplicíchJUDr. František Bouček, Ph.D.31.12.2013Mgr. Ing. Daniela Paparegová31.07.2014
Nový JičínOkresní soud v Novém JičíněMgr. Jarmila Vondrová30.11.2013Mgr. Svatava Trčková05.06.2014
Praha 5Obvodní soud pro Prahu 4JUDr. Jan Hofmann30.06.2013Mgr. Šárka Sýkorová01.07.2013
LiberecOkresní soud v LiberciMgr. Zdenka Masopustová30.06.2013JUDr. Jana Seemanová15.07.2013
BenešovOkresní soud v BenešověJUDr. Martin Šešina30.06.2013JUDr. Markéta Menclerová15.09.2013
ZnojmoOkresní soud ve ZnojměJUDr. Jarmila Žídková31.05.2013JUDr. Zuzana Kellová01.06.2013
Praha 6Obvodní soud pro Prahu 6JUDr. Eduard Kyšperský28.02.2013Mgr. Alexandra Červová01.04.2013
BlanskoOkresní soud v BlanskuMgr. Eva Velcová28.02.2013JUDr. Andrea Štěpánová, MBA07.05.2013
Praha 6Obvodní soud pro Prahu 6JUDr. Jiřina Hlůžková31.12.2012Mgr. Jan Hejtmánek01.01.2013
TřebíčOkresní soud v Třebíčiprom.práv. Marie Strnadová31.12.2012JUDr. Tomáš Strnad01.01.2013
Praha 1, Nové MěstoObvodní soud pro Prahu 8JUDr. Karel Wawerka31.12.2012JUDr. Ing. Michael Sáblík01.01.2013
Ústí nad LabemOkresní soud v Ústí nad LabemJUDr. Miroslav Baksa30.09.2012Mgr. Petr Werner01.02.2013
ChotěbořOkresní soud v Havlíčkově BroděJUDr. Eva Turinská31.08.2012JUDr. Petra Bílková02.05.2013
Hradec KrálovéOkresní soud v Hradci KrálovéJUDr. Jiří Sákra15.06.2012JUDr. Olga Čepelová, Ph.D.01.01.2013
PlzeňOkresní soud Plzeň-MěstoJUDr. Jiří Kozelka14.06.2012Mgr. Lucie Kernerová01.02.2013
BerounOkresní soud v BerouněJUDr. Vladimír Maurer30.04.2012Mgr. Jindřich Procházka01.12.2012
Uherské HradištěOkresní soud v Uherském HradištiJUDr. Jana Trutnová31.03.2012JUDr. Pavla Šimková01.11.2012
Žďár nad SázavouOkresní soud ve Žďáru n. SázavouJUDr. Jaroslava Petříčková31.01.2012JUDr. Eva Turinská01.09.2012
TrutnovOkresní soud v TrutnověMgr. Jan - náhradník, Trutnov Krček31.12.2011Mgr. Klára Pouchlá, LL.M.01.01.2012
Praha 6Obvodní soud pro Prahu 8JUDr. Eva Jaklová31.12.2011JUDr. Eva Krejcarová06.02.2012
Žďár nad SázavouOkresní soud ve Žďáru n. SázavouJUDr. Alena Konečná31.12.2011JUDr. Jana Trutnová01.04.2012
Praha 2Obvodní soud pro Prahu 4JUDr. Milena Kotrlíková31.12.2011Mgr. Šárka Tlášková01.04.2012
Police nad MetujíOkresní soud v NáchoděJUDr. Edita Divišková31.12.2011JUDr. Renata Vysoká02.07.2012
KroměřížOkresní soud v KroměřížiJUDr.Ing. Jitka Mikušová31.12.2011Mgr. Kateřina Zlámalová02.07.2012
Praha 2Obvodní soud pro Prahu 4JUDr. Ondřej Holub31.08.2011JUDr. Ing. Ondřej Klička01.01.2012
TrutnovOkresní soud v TrutnověMgr. Jan Krček14.06.2011Mgr. Jan - náhradník, Trutnov Krček15.06.2011
Přerov I - MěstoOkresní soud v PřerověJUDr. Eva Kožíšková31.05.2011Mgr. Alena Vraníková01.12.2011
Praha 7Obvodní soud pro Prahu 6JUDr. Jitka Fundová07.05.2011JUDr. Jan Krůta01.11.2011
ChomutovOkresní soud v ChomutověMgr. Vlasta Šimková31.03.2011Mgr. Pavel Škůrek07.07.2011
Praha 1Obvodní soud pro Prahu 3JUDr. Ludmila Jedličková31.03.2011Mgr. Radim Neubauer01.09.2011
Praha 1Obvodní soud pro Prahu 4JUDr. Václav Kouba13.02.2011Mgr. Šárka Matějčková01.09.2011
TrutnovOkresní soud v TrutnověJUDr. Renata Baranová08.02.2011JUDr. Jan Meduna25.08.2015
Ústí nad OrlicíOkresní soud v Ústí nad OrlicíJUDr. Marie Filipová31.12.2010Mgr. Jana Filipová01.01.2011
ChomutovOkresní soud v ChomutověJUDr. Jiří Chabr31.12.2010JUDr. PhDr. Josef Marcel01.01.2011
Hradec KrálovéOkresní soud v Hradci KrálovéJUDr. Bohuš Buchar31.10.2010Mgr. Jan Krček15.06.2011
BrnoMěstský soud v BrněJUDr. Jiřík Fleischer31.12.2009Mgr. Pavel Vrba01.01.2010
StříbroOkresní soud v TachověMgr. Jan - náhradník, Trutnov Krček31.12.2009Mgr. Michal Šilhavý01.01.2010
ChrudimOkresní soud v ChrudimiJUDr. Richard Uxa31.12.2009Mgr. Dita Kuštová01.01.2010
Karlovy VaryOkresní soud v Karlových VarechJUDr. Marie Gabányiová31.12.2009JUDr. Ing. Jan Svoboda29.01.2010
Praha 2Obvodní soud pro Prahu 5JUDr. Marcela Vymlátilová31.12.2009JUDr. Adéla Matějková01.04.2010
KyjovOkresní soud v HodoníněMgr. Pavel Vrba31.12.2009Mgr. Pavlína Zugárková01.06.2010
Nový JičínOkresní soud v Novém JičíněJUDr. Jan Dudek27.12.2009Mgr. Kamila Mirafuentes01.09.2010
VarnsdorfOkresní soud v DěčíněJUDr. Ludmila Zdráhalová30.11.2009Mgr. Luboš Holík01.04.2010